VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hayato Tanaka
田中 隼人 (たなか はやと)
Submitted by KokoroMSz77 on Sep 15, 2011 09:09 AM
Image provided by www.flotelli.com
Aliases
Haya10
Floor on the Intelligence
Birthdate
Jan 7, 1979
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
9 votes for 5 albums
Credited works
38 albums in database
24 composer credits
34 arranger credits
19 performer credits
3 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2005

03.24 Get Ride! AM Driver Best Album Heroic Sensation KMCA-201 Composer (as Haya10), Arranger (as Haya10), Lyricist (as Haya10)

2006

04.19 Gin no Senritsu, Kioku no Mizuoto / Yukari Tamura GBCA-4 Composer, Arranger, Performer
05.03 HYBRID UNIVERSE / Nana Mizuki KIZC-1~2 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist, Programmer
08.02 Douwa Meikyuu / Yukari Tamura GBCM-13 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2007

01.24 HEART / Yuna Ito [Limited Edition] SRCL-6480~1 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
01.24 HEART / Yuna Ito SRCL-6482 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
11.14 GREAT ACTIVITY / Nana Mizuki KICS-1339 Composer, Arranger, Performer
11.14 GREAT ACTIVITY / Nana Mizuki [Limited Edition] KICS-91339 Composer, Arranger, Performer

2008

02.20 WISH / yuna ito [Limited Edition] SRCL-6733~4 Composer, Arranger, Performer
02.20 WISH / yuna ito SRCL-6735 Composer, Arranger, Performer

2009

02.04 Best Friend / KARUTETTO VICL-36450 Arranger, Performer

2011

09.07 Mind Game / Tamaki [Limited Edition] TFCC-89346 Composer
09.07 Mind Game / Tamaki TFCC-89347 Composer
12.14 Re:pray/Samishikute Nemurenai Yoru wa / Aimer DFCL-1821 Arranger, Performer
12.21 Harumachi Soleil / Yukari Tamura KICS-1732 Composer, Arranger

2012

04.25 BLEACH BEST TRAX SVWC-7838~9 Arranger
10.03 Sleepless Nights / Aimer [Limited Edition] DFCL-1930 Arranger, Performer
10.03 Sleepless Nights / Aimer DFCL-1932 Arranger, Performer

2013

01.30 IA/02 -COLOR- MHCL-2254~5 Composer, Arranger
07.03 Best of my Love / Rei Yasuda SECL-1354 Composer, Arranger (as Floor on the Intelligence), Performer
11.13 Your song* / Yun*chi CRCP-10300 Composer, Arranger (as Floor on the Intelligence)
11.20 Rasen no kajitsu. / Yukari Tamura KICS-1969 Composer, Arranger, Performer
11.20 Rasen no kajitsu. / Yukari Tamura [Limited Edition] KICS-91969 Composer, Arranger, Performer

2014

06.04 Passcode 4854 / Rei Yasuda SECL-1512 Composer, Arranger
10.08 WILL / Rei Yasuda [Limited Edition] SECL-1597~8 Composer, Arranger (also as Floor on the Intelligence)
10.08 WILL / Rei Yasuda SECL-1599 Composer, Arranger (also as Floor on the Intelligence)

2015

03.04 Jewel Vox / Pile VICL-64296 Composer
07.29 IA/VT -COLORFUL- ORIGINAL SOUND COLLECTION 1 ZMCL-1034~6 Composer, Arranger

2016

05.25 STARTLINE!/episode Solo / AIKATSU☆STARS! LACM-14490 Arranger, Performer

2017

04.26 STARDOM!/Bon Bon Voyage! / AIKATSU☆STARS! LACM-14604 Arranger
05.03 BEST SELECTION "blanc" / Aimer [Limited Edition] SECL-2139~40 Arranger, Performer
05.03 BEST SELECTION "blanc" / Aimer SECL-2143 Arranger, Performer
06.14 TV ANIME/DATA CARDDASS AIKATSU STARS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK: AIKATSU! NO ONGAKU!! 01 LACA-9498~9 Arranger
08.16 Uchiage Hanabi / DAOKO [Limited Edition] TFCC-89631 Arranger
08.16 Uchiage Hanabi / DAOKO TFCC-89632 Arranger
12.20 THANK YOU BLUE / DAOKO [Limited Edition] TFCC-86624 Arranger
12.20 THANK YOU BLUE / DAOKO TFCC-86625 Arranger

Featured On

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Sep 15, 2011 09:08 AM
Edited
Feb 6, 2015 10:29 PM
Page traffic
1888 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds