VGMdb
Discuss | Edit irojiro
Male 色白 (いろじろ)
Variations
メリケン
Aliases
Meriken
Birthdate
Mar 18, 1983
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
13 albums in database
Credits
9 guitar
9 bass
4 performer
3 electric guitar

Notes

Also known as: Meriken (メリケン)

Filter

2010

08.14 Seiren -Kanata ni Utau Airen no Hime- GIRL-2001 Performer

2011

05.25 Saigo no Yakusoku no Monogatari Original Soundtrack KDSD-00453 Performer
08.13 Brilliant White Noise N/A Performer

2013

08.12 Nijiiro Chocolatier / yuikonnu WHCH-0001 Performer (also as Meriken)
08.21 style / Last Note. LTN-0005 Bass, Guitar (as Meriken)
08.21 Setsuna Code / Last Note. feat. GUMI, Miku Hatsune QWCE-00288 Bass, Guitar (as Meriken)

2015

02.25 Mikagura School Suite [Limited Edition] SRCL-8741~3 Bass, Guitar (as Meriken)
02.25 Mikagura School Suite SRCL-8744 Bass, Guitar (as Meriken)
04.22 Houkago Kakumei / Houkago Rakuenbu ZMCZ-9987 Bass, Guitar (as Meriken)
05.27 Rakuen Fanfare / Houkago Rakuenbu ZMCZ-9988 Bass, Guitar (as Meriken)
09.25 MIKAGURA SCHOOL SUITE Volume 4 CHARACTER SONG CD ZMXZ-10014-CD Bass, Guitar (as Meriken), Electric Guitar (as Meriken)
10.28 MIKAGURA SCHOOL SUITE Volume 5 SPECIAL SOUND CD ZMXZ-10015-CD Bass, Guitar (as Meriken), Electric Guitar (as Meriken)
11.25 MIKAGURA SCHOOL SUITE Volume 6 SPECIAL SOUND CD ZMXZ-10016-CD Bass, Guitar (as Meriken), Electric Guitar (as Meriken)

Websites




Added
Sep 21, 2011 08:33 AM
Edited
Jul 12, 2020 03:41 PM
Page traffic
2151 visitors
Page built in
0.21 seconds