VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ken Matsuzawa
松澤 健 (まつざわ けん)
Submitted by Akumu on Sep 25, 2011 02:45 PM
Variations
マツケん
Aliases
MATSUKEN
Birthdate
Mar 29, 1982
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
8 albums in database
Credits
6 performer
3 keyboard
1 arranger
1 vocoder
1 composer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Sep 25, 2011 01:37 PM
Edited
Dec 17, 2015 02:32 PM
Page traffic
2508 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds