VGMdb
Discuss | Edit KYO-Chan (Alias of Kyoko Naka)
Female きょーちゃん
Submitted by CHz on Mar 27, 2010 11:32 PM
Image provided by GE-ON-DAN profile
Variations
KYO-CHAN
Kyo-chan
Aliases
KYO_CHAN
Birthdate
Feb 10, 1973
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
14 albums in database
Credits
7 composer
2 arranger
2 liner notes
2 piano
1 sound effects
1 keyboard
1 music
1 commentary
1 original music

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1995

08.19 THE KING OF FIGHTERS '95 PCCB-00187 Sound Effects

1996

02.07 Samurai Spirits: Zankuro Musouken ARRANGE SOUND TRAX PCCB-00204 Arranger, Keyboard

1997

02.05 REAL BOUT Garou Densetsu SPECIAL PCCB-00240 Music
03.05 REAL BOUT Garou Densetsu SPECIAL ARRANGE SOUND TRAX PCCB-00250 Commentary
03.21 Shinsetsu Samurai Spirits: Bushido Retsuden PCCB-00252 Composer
08.20 THE KING OF FIGHTERS '97 PCCB-00273 Composer
09.19 THE KING OF FIGHTERS '97 ARRANGE SOUND TRAX PCCB-00279 Liner Notes, Piano

1998

09.18 THE KING OF FIGHTERS KYO PCCB-00335 Composer
12.18 THE LAST BLADE 2 PCCB-00350 Composer, Liner Notes

1999

01.07 THE LAST BLADE 2 ARRANGE SOUND TRAX PCCB-00353 Piano

2000

06.21 THE KING OF FIGHTERS best arrange collection ~since 94 to 00~ SCDC-00014 Arranger

2006

11.15 GAROU DENSETSU 15th Anniversary BOX SCDC-00553~9 Original Music (as KYO_CHAN)

2011

09.30 GeOnDan Super Rare Trax: The LAND of RISING SUN GODSPCD-1 Composer

2020

02.26 SNK ARCADE SOUND DIGITAL COLLECTION VOL.11 CLRC-10032 Composer

Referenced on 1 album



Added
Oct 2, 2011 05:23 AM
Edited
Jul 7, 2021 11:58 AM
Page traffic
2138 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds