VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed akko
 
Birthdate
Jan 10, 1973
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Isehara, Kanagawa, Japan
Credited works
1 albums in database
Credits
1 lyricist

Notes

Real name: Akiko Akamatsu (赤松 亜希子)

Vocalist of My Little Lover.

Websites




Added
Oct 10, 2011 03:32 PM
Edited
Oct 10, 2011 03:35 PM
Page traffic
1795 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds