VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Rena Yukie
雪絵 玲那 (ゆきえ れな)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 24, 2016 03:39 AM
Variations
雪絵れな
Aliases
Rena Kurihara
Birthdate
May 26, 1962
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Kyoto City, Kyoto, Japan
Credited works
5 albums in database
Credits
5 performer
1 lyricist

Notes

Formerly known as Rena Kurihara (久梨原 れな).

Notable roles:
Mika (Tales of Breaker)

Filter

Websites



Added
Oct 23, 2011 02:45 PM
Edited
Aug 2, 2019 02:20 PM
Page traffic
1937 visitors
Page built in
1.00 seconds