VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kazuki Yamanouchi
山之内 和希 (やまのうち かずき)
Submitted by nextday on Oct 17, 2013 06:18 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Variations
鶏@クックルP
Aliases
KukkuruP
Niwatori
Niwatori@C-hicken Studio
Niwatori@KukkuruP
Birthdate
Oct 24, 1987
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Not available
Organizations
Atelier C-hicken
Credited works
24 albums in database
18 arranger credits
7 composer credits
5 performer credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2009

10.11 Glittering TOKYO SDM-004 Arranger (as Niwatori@C-hicken Studio)

2010

05.05 Let's Play NEW GAME!! CKCD0002 Arranger (as Niwatori)
08.14 monochromic N/A Arranger (as Niwatori@KukkuruP)

2011

01.28 AQUA ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACKS: CONCERTO OF SUMMER SORAHANE-0002 Performer
03.13 AVENGE GCHM-0003 Performer (as Niwatori@KukkuruP)
05.01 one old story N/A Arranger (as Niwatori)
08.13 That Wonderful Music… Vol.1 ~The Blue World~ CKCD0007 Composer (as Niwatori)
10.30 Save The Soul CKCD0009 Arranger (as Niwatori)
10.30 Isshu no Shasou kara maps-1003 Arranger (as Niwatori)

2012

04.30 Bossa da Batalha CKCD-0010 Arranger (as Niwatori)
08.11 fromage / Yura Hatsuki + Tsukiko (La Bella Luna) TUHA-003 Arranger (as Niwatori)
10.28 We are alive in future!! maps-1005 Arranger (as Niwatori)
12.31 That Wonderful Music… Vol.2 ~Rose Garden~ CKCD0013 Composer (as Niwatori)

2013

04.29 Sound of Crystal CKCD0014 Arranger (as Niwatori)
04.29 R-25th Arrange CD [Mega Music Mix] CPCD-0014 Arranger (as Niwatori@KukkuruP)
10.13 Urban Kongs Sensation maps-1009 Arranger (as Niwatori)
10.27 Love Heart Beat!! CKCD0016 Arranger (as Niwatori)

2014

04.27 Mega Xross MiXX CPCD-0016 Arranger (as Niwatori@KukkuruP)
04.27 Nostalgic Yellow SDM-015 Composer (as Niwatori@KukkuruP), Performer (as Niwatori@KukkuruP)
10.26 Royal dark compliance maps-1012 Arranger (as Niwatori)

2015

04.26 with you SDM-016 Composer (as Niwatori@KukkuruP), Arranger (as Niwatori@KukkuruP), Performer (as Niwatori@KukkuruP)
08.16 That Wonderful Music… Vol.3 ~Orange Princess~ CKCD0020 Composer (as Niwatori)

2017

08.11 Natsuiro marble SDM-018 Composer (as Niwatori@KukkuruP), Arranger (as Niwatori@KukkuruP), Performer (as Niwatori@KukkuruP)

2020

02.22 Hiyori Usami ♡ Live Theme Song Collection !! N/A Composer (as KukkuruP), Arranger (as KukkuruP)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Oct 25, 2011 09:26 AM
Edited
Jan 27, 2018 02:20 PM
Page traffic
4124 visitors
Page built in
0.19 seconds