VGMdb
Discuss (2) | Edit | Feed OtsuP deceased, Jul 9 2013
Male 乙P (おつぴー)
Submitted by cal on Aug 6, 2013 05:43 AM
Image provided by Twipple
Variations
Otsu
Birthdate
Nov 1, 1987
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Kochi, Kochi Prefecture, Japan
Organizations
monochrome-coat
Credited works
12 albums in database
Credits
11 arranger
5 composer
2 special thanks
1 mixing engineer

Notes

Real name: Sho Hatano (波多野翔)

Filter

Websites

Official
Darkness of Iris



Added
Nov 5, 2011 05:12 PM
Edited
Sep 21, 2016 07:46 AM
Page traffic
2019 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds