VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Mako Hyodo
Female 兵藤 まこ (ひょうどう まこ)
Submitted by Nisto on Nov 12, 2011 07:43 PM
Image provided by 81produce.co.jp
Aliases
Mako Hyodoh
Birthdate
Sep 7, 1962
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
29 albums in database
Credits
22 performer
5 vocals
3 cast

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1988

09.25 Mirai Hourou Guldeen Daikageki 32L2-0015 Performer

1989

01.25 Mobile Police Patlabor Vol.3 Song Collection 'INTERMISSION' 32L2-44 Performer
11.17 Headgear Presents Mobile Police Patlabor Vol.6 "INTENTION" 27L2-115 Vocals

1991

07.10 Masami Yuuki Presents KYUKYOKUCHOJIN "R" One Night Stand in Hot Summer Tour WPCL-402 Cast
08.21 YOU ARE THE ONE / DAIZO VPDG-20423 Performer
11.05 OVA ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK PATLABOR PHASE IV VPCG-83217 Performer
11.18 Yuuki Masami Presents KYUKYOKUCHOJIN "R" BOX WPCL-561~2 Vocals (as Mako Hyodoh), Cast (as Mako Hyodoh)
11.21 Code Name wa Charmer BCCM-6 Performer

1992

03.21 PATLABOR SINGLES COLLECTION VPCG-83232 Performer
12.21 PATLABOR CD BOX DELUXE WPCL-720~2 Vocals

1993

03.21 PATLABOR TV SERIES & NEW OVA MUSIC COMPLETE VPCG-83253~8 Performer
08.21 Dare Yori mo Zutto... / Masami Okui KIDA-67 Performer
12.21 PATLABOR Complete Vocal Collection VPCG-84218 Performer

1994

06.22 Yoshioka Hitoshi World KICA-7010 Vocals

1995

08.10 Macross Festival '95: TickeMaga CD TIK-0004 Performer

1996

07.03 Yuuki Masami Culture School "BIRDY THE MIGHTY" CD CINEMA 1 "from Birth: All Green" VICL-8196 Performer
07.19 Idol Mahjong Final Romance 2 Character Talk CD VS-001 Cast
10.25 THE DOG'S EAR SPECIAL SOUNDTRACK BEMO-7 Performer

1997

03.05 Yuuki Masami Culture School "BIRDY THE MIGHTY" CD CINEMA SPECIAL Culture School Special Edition "Sandai Hakase Chikyu Saidai no Kessen" VICL-8199 Performer
04.23 Jungle DE Ikou! 1 Gakkou DE ikou! No Maki KICA-346 Performer
04.23 CLAMP Gakuen Tanteidan DRAMA SINGLE 1 VIDL-30003 Performer
05.25 Zoku Yamamoto Masayuki Sakuhin Daizenshuu WPC6-8290~2 Vocals
06.21 Jungle DE Ikou! 2 Saikai DE Ikou! No Maki KICA-353 Performer
08.21 Jungle DE Ikou! 3 Ryokou DE ikou! No Maki ~ Izu-hantouhen KICA-363 Performer
10.03 JUNGRE DE IKOU! Original Soundtrack no Maki! KICA-369 Performer

2006

01.31 GetBackers Eien no Kizuna wo Torikaese! Hen II ~Bug's Karma~ MKC-0009 Performer
05.04 TACHIGUISHI-RETSUDEN O.S.T. VICL-61927 Performer

2010

11.26 PATLABOR TV+NEW OVA 20th ANNIVERSARY PATLABOR THE MUSIC SET-2 VPCG-84906 Performer
12.22 PATLABOR TV+NEW OVA 20th ANNIVERSARY PATLABOR THE MUSIC SET-3 VPCG-84907 Performer

Websites



Added
Nov 12, 2011 07:42 PM
Edited
Nov 12, 2011 07:43 PM
Page traffic
2620 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds