VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Akami
あかみ
Submitted by cal on May 22, 2016 07:08 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Birthdate
Jan 2, 1982
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Minato, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
7 albums in database
Credits
7 arranger
2 performer

Notes

Real name: Tetsuro Kitajima (北島哲郎)

Filter

Websites




Added
Nov 16, 2011 08:23 PM
Edited
May 22, 2016 07:06 AM
Page traffic
1856 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds