VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Tomoo Nogami
Male 野上 朝生 (かさはら ともお)
Submitted by Nisto on Nov 19, 2011 01:01 PM
Image provided by uwasola.nomaki.jp
Aliases
ALL THAT JAZZ
Birthdate
Sep 19, 1971
Birthplace
Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Credited works
11 albums in database
Credits
8 performer
4 composer
4 arranger
2 programmer

Notes

Alias: Uwa no Solarz (ウワノソラーズ)

Filter

2003

01.08 Iroha Uta KICM-3039 Composer
03.05 Kikou Sennyo Rouran Original Soundtrack ~ Sennyo Capriccio KICA-596 Composer
05.21 Kikou Sennyo Rouran Original Soundtrack II ~ solitude KICA-607 Composer

2008

01.23 Harukanaru Toki no Utagoe KDSD-00177 Composer, Arranger, Performer

2009

07.22 Evening! CCRM-2025 Arranger, Performer (as ALL THAT JAZZ)
12.02 Ghibli Jazz / ALL THAT JAZZ SRVC-1015 Arranger, Programmer, Performer (as ALL THAT JAZZ)

2010

10.06 Anime That Jazz 2 / All That Jazz SRVC-1022 Performer (as All That Jazz)
12.02 Ghibli Jazz 2 / ALL THAT JAZZ SRVC-1024 Arranger (as ALL THAT JAZZ), Performer (as ALL THAT JAZZ), Programmer (as ALL THAT JAZZ)

2014

10.02 Kaze to Mori no Jazz / All That Jazz SRVC-1051 Performer (as All That Jazz)

2016

06.22 Pripara☆ Music Collection season.2 DX EYCA-10983~4/B Performer
06.22 Pripara☆ Music Collection season.2 EYCA-10986~7 Performer

Websites



Added
Nov 19, 2011 12:59 PM
Edited
Nov 19, 2011 01:18 PM
Page traffic
3200 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds