VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kenji Eno deceased, Feb 20 2013
飯野 賢治 (いいの けんじ)
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on Aug 22, 2008 09:10 AM
Variations
Kenji Iino
Aliases
Kenji Endo
Birthdate
May 5, 1970
Birthplace
Arakawa, Tokyo Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
14 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
11 composer
6 arranger
5 performer
4 lyricist
3 programmer
2 sound producer
2 musician
1 recording engineer
1 mixing engineer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Nov 11, 2007 06:38 AM
Edited
Feb 21, 2013 03:14 AM
Page traffic
5123 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds