VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Koji Yamada
Male 山田 貢司 (やまだ こうじ)
Aliases
Kouji
Birthdate
Nov 11, 1961
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Saitama, Saitama, Japan
Credited works
10 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
7 arranger
6 composer
1 performer
1 programmer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Nov 30, 2011 12:29 AM
Edited
Sep 21, 2022 03:23 PM
Page traffic
2978 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds