VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed ryosuke tomita
冨田 亮輔 (とみた りょうすけ)
Submitted by Akumu on Sep 1, 2020 04:59 PM
Variations
富田亮輔
Ryosuke Tomita
Aliases
TOMMY/RYO
Birthdate
Jun 9, 1985
Birthplace
Hokkaido Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
32 albums in database
Credits
21 composer
18 performer
4 arranger

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2001

12.30 Mikaduki WPRL-0001 Composer (as Ryo), Arranger (as Ryo)

2002

08.11 Kamuy Yukar WPRL-0002 Arranger (as Ryo)
12.30 Feadan Cridhe WPRL-0003 Composer (as Ryo)

2003

08.17 Sakuya no Shirabe WPRL-0004 Composer (as Ryo)

2004

03.14 Yggdrasil WPRL-0005 Composer (as Ryo)
12.30 phantasmagoria WPRL-0006 Arranger (as Ryo)

2005

12.30 Wheel of Green ~ But, not burgeoned yet... WPRL-0007P Composer (as Ryo)

2006

08.13 Elements WPRL-0008 Composer (as Ryo)
12.31 Wheel of Green WPRL-0007 Composer (as Ryo)

2007

12.31 Skywards WPRL-0009 Composer (as Ryo)

2010

08.14 Over S WPRL-0010 Composer (as Ryo)
12.30 Gotumasa Club GTMS-0001 Performer (as TOMMY/RYO)

2011

05.01 Crossia WPRL-0011 Performer (as TOMMY/RYO)

2012

04.30 12colors ~Shiawase no Iro~ BOF-0003 Composer, Arranger
04.30 Karin Gengakusai RUNA-0001 Performer (as TOMMY/RYO)
10.28 the Beginnings of Sound Sketches RYO-001 Composer, Performer

2013

04.29 winter into spring ep RYO-002 Composer, Performer
10.27 Farewell, EP RYO-003 Composer, Performer
12.30 Kutsurogi Time 2 N/A Composer
12.30 Yachou Gengakusai RUNA-0002 Performer (as TOMMY/RYO)

2014

04.27 Kutsurogi Time 3 N/A Composer
06.?? Taiko no Tatsujin Sorairo Ver. Premium CD N/A Performer
08.03 KanColle Vocal Collection vol.1 KACC-5191 Performer
12.29 la malgrava peto KWL-0011 Performer

2015

04.26 Tenchi Souzou N/A Performer
04.26 Fountains EP RYO-005 Composer, Performer
10.25 Episodes RYO-006 Composer, Performer

2016

04.24 The Cove EP RYO-007 Composer, Performer

2017

10.29 Ripples EP RYO-008 Composer, Performer

2018

06.13 Taiko no Tatsujin Original Soundtrack: Yakitoumorokoshi CLRC-10002 Performer
10.28 Woodland EP RYO-009 Composer, Performer

2019

04.28 Aged EP RYO-010 Composer, Performer

Referenced on 0 albums

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Dec 3, 2011 04:17 AM
Edited
Dec 26, 2014 06:15 PM
Page traffic
2102 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds