VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed REMEDIOS
 
Submitted by cal on Dec 6, 2011 02:03 PM
Image provided by Official Website
Aliases
Reimy
Birthdate
Jan 6, 1965
Birthplace
Ginowan, Okinawa, Japan
Credited works
10 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
10 composer
8 lyricist
5 performer
2 arranger
1 vocals

Notes

Real name: Reimi Horikawa (堀川麗美)

Filter

2011

06.29 Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. Original Soundtrack Vol.1 ANZX-9902 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
07.27 Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. Original Soundtrack Vol.2 ANZX-9904 Composer
08.24 Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. Original Soundtrack Vol.3 ANZX-9906 Composer
12.21 Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. Original Soundtrack SVWC-7807~8 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

2013

08.28 Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. the Movie Original Soundtrack SVWC-7954~5 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2014

03.05 Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. the Movie Compilation CD ANZX-11102 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2017

08.16 Uchiage Hanabi / DAOKO [Limited Edition] TFCC-89631 Composer, Lyricist
08.16 Uchiage Hanabi / DAOKO TFCC-89632 Composer, Lyricist

2019

03.20 UP!!!! / Yui Makino TECI-1629 Composer
09.18 Memories ~Anohana & Kokosake SONG COLLECTION~ SVWC-70443 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
Reimy Data Site


Added
Dec 6, 2011 02:00 PM
Edited
Aug 1, 2020 02:01 PM
Page traffic
3715 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds