VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed ETIA.
 
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on Sep 26, 2015 06:18 AM
Aliases
Donna Interitance
Birthdate
Jun 17, 1994
Birthplace
Not available
Organizations
Lilium Records
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
84 votes for 38 albums
Credited works
48 albums in database
42 composer credits
10 arranger credits
0 performer credits
1 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2011

05.01 AD:Nearly 180 DVSP-0065 Composer
07.20 UK HARDCORE Tsukuro Compilation SEC-001 Composer
08.13 AD:155 DVSP-0067 Composer
09.03 MaximuM Hardcore 2MR-002 Composer
10.30 pgh1 KLMN-0002 Arranger
11.02 Cr:RESONANCE CRPCD-03 Composer, Arranger
12.04 Attack the Box 2MR-003 Composer
12.31 D² -Dual Duel- Shoot'em All 2nd SSCD-0011 Arranger (as Donna Interitance)

2012

04.30 Pathos CRTX-001 Composer
04.30 AD:PIANO DVSP-0075 Composer
04.30 Mary Sue of Multiverse ETIA-0001 Composer
04.30 HEALING SCHRANZ EP KLMN-0004 Composer
05.31 Crisp Crimax / Clap Your Hands EP LLMR-001 Composer, Arranger
06.30 Dazzlin' Drizzle LLMR-002 Composer
07.21 Desire -dirty at fortune- N/A Composer
08.05 Sting Stab Stuff LLMR-003 Composer
08.11 Cr:EXPRESS!! CRPCD-04 Composer
10.28 Collapse/Rebirth 100SR-A014~5 Composer
10.28 Logos CRTX-002 Composer
10.31 Desire Design LLMR-006 Composer
11.30 Blaze Bullet LLMR-007 Composer
12.08 Hardcore Kindergarten 2MR-005 Arranger
12.25 Crystal Cradle LLMR-008 Arranger
12.30 MERmÉXX VOL.2 -Severed Identity- IC-HC005 Arranger

2013

02.14 THIS IS THE HELL LLMR-011 Composer
04.16 REMIXES VOL.2 LLMR-016 Composer
04.29 Blue Sanctum N/A Arranger
04.29 Ethos CRTX-003 Composer
04.29 Jihadvent ETIA-0002 Composer
04.29 Lilium Liberation LLMR-017 Composer
05.31 Strong Storm LLMR-018 Composer
07.04 Rusty Rainy LLMR-020 Composer
07.31 Connection Control LLMR-022 Composer
08.05 LRHC '13 LLMR-023 Composer
08.12 You'll be my Star DGCD-004 Composer
08.12 works.3 DVSP-0094~5 Composer
10.27 Lilium Liberation 2 LLMR-024 Composer

2014

02.05 Retroactive EP LLMR-025 Composer, Arranger
04.27 LILIUM LIBERATION 3 LLMR-028 Composer
08.17 HARDCORE CHALLENGE DVSP-0116~17 Composer
12.30 AD:TRANCE 4 DVSP-0120~3 Composer

2015

03.04 SOUND VOLTEX ULTIMATE TRACKS -LEGEND OF KAC- LC-2237~8 Composer, Arranger
08.16 AD:EDM 4 DVSP-0134~5 Composer
12.31 you:Retracks JNEX-0002 Composer, Lyricist

2016

08.24 RADIAL DIVERSE SYSTEM FIFTEENTH ANNIVERSARY DVSP-0150~4 Composer
12.31 STREAMS DVSP-0163~6 Composer
12.31 AD:PIANO IV Monochrome DVSP-0167~8 Composer

2017

12.29 AD:PIANO V Noir DVSP-0189~90 Composer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
ETIA. Soundcloud

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Dec 10, 2011 01:26 PM
Edited
May 25, 2018 03:08 AM
Page traffic
2732 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds