VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Koji Tagaito
田垣内 孝治 (たがいと こうじ)
Aliases
CELICA
Birthdate
Feb 10, 1961
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
6 albums in database
5 composer credits
2 arranger credits
1 performer credit

Websites



Added
Dec 15, 2011 12:50 AM
Edited
Mar 25, 2013 11:54 PM
Page traffic
1498 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds