VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ryunosuke Ikoma
生駒 龍之介 (いこま りゅうのすけ)
Submitted by Nisto on Dec 15, 2011 11:24 AM
Image provided by bondandco.jp
Aliases
Ikoman
Birthdate
Mar 19, 1976
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Kagawa, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
20 votes for 11 albums
Credited works
57 albums in database
6 composer credits
44 arranger credits
17 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2004

11.17 LOVE JAM / Ai Otsuka AVCD-17537/B Arranger (as Ikoman), Performer (as Ikoman), Programmer (as Ikoman)
11.17 LOVE JAM / Ai Otsuka AVCD-17538 Arranger (as Ikoman), Performer (as Ikoman), Programmer

2005

02.09 Kurogewagyuu Joushio Tan'yaki 680 Yens / Ai Otsuka [Limited Edition] AVCD-30670/B Arranger (as Ikoman)
02.09 Kurogewagyuu Joushio Tan'yaki 680 Yens / Ai Otsuka AVCD-30671 Arranger (as Ikoman)
03.24 BLACK JACK ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK SOUND KARTE 01 AVCA-22250 Arranger (as Ikoman)
04.27 I Wanna Go to a Place... / Rie fu QQCL-5 Arranger, Performer
05.11 Oshiete Hoshii zo, Master / Mahora Gakuen Chuutoubu 2-A Master to Nayameru Otomegumi (Kazumi Asakura, Yue Ayase, Chachamaru Karakuri, Fei Ku, Evangeline.A.K.McDowell) KICM-3098 Performer (as Ikoman)
09.14 Planetarium / Ai Otsuka AVCD-30768/B Arranger (as Ikoman), Performer (as Ikoman), Programmer (as Ikoman)
09.14 Planetarium / Ai Otsuka AVCD-30769 Arranger (as Ikoman), Performer (as Ikoman), Programmer (as Ikoman)
12.14 LOVE COOK / ai otsuka AVCD-17839/B Arranger (as Ikoman), Performer (as Ikoman), Programmer (as Ikoman)
12.14 LOVE COOK / ai otsuka AVCD-17840 Arranger (as Ikoman), Performer (as Ikoman), Programmer (as Ikoman)

2006

02.22 FROM ME TO YOU / YUI SRCL-6237 Arranger (as Ikoman), Performer (as Ikoman), Programmer (as Ikoman)
08.30 Black Jack: Best Album AVCA-22927 Arranger (as Ikoman)

2007

01.01 ALL / AAA AVCD-23106/B Composer (as Ikoman), Arranger (as Ikoman), Performer (as Ikoman), Programmer (as Ikoman)
01.01 ALL / AAA AVCD-23107 Composer (as Ikoman), Arranger (as Ikoman), Performer (as Ikoman), Programmer
02.14 Ai to Iu Kotoba / SAKI QQCL-22 Arranger (as Ikoman), Performer (as Ikoman)
03.21 Tenpoibun Ayakashiayashi Original Soundtrack SVWC-7461 Arranger (as Ikoman)

2008

03.05 ATTACK ALL AROUND / AAA [Limited Edition] AVCD-23526~7/B~C Composer (as Ikoman), Arranger (as Ikoman)
03.05 ATTACK ALL AROUND / AAA AVCD-23528~9/B Composer (as Ikoman), Arranger (as Ikoman)
03.05 ATTACK ALL AROUND / AAA AVCD-23530~1 Composer (as Ikoman), Arranger (as Ikoman)
08.13 WORLD END / FLOW KSCL-1269 Arranger (as Ikoman)

2009

01.14 CODE GEASS COMPLETE BEST SMCL-163~4 Arranger (as Ikoman)
07.15 HONEY JET!! / Yui Horie KICS-1478 Performer (as Ikoman)
08.19 Smilife / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7088~9 Recording Engineer (as Ikoman)
08.19 Smilife / Stereopony SRCL-7090 Recording Engineer (as Ikoman)
10.23 GuitarFreaksV6 & DrumManiaV6 BLAZING!!!! Original Soundtracks LC-1791~2 Composer (as Ikoman), Arranger (as Ikoman), Performer (as Ikoman), Programmer (as Ikoman)
11.04 Guidepost of the Moonlight / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7145~6 Recording Engineer (as Ikoman)
11.04 Guidepost of the Moonlight / Stereopony SRCL-7147 Recording Engineer (as Ikoman)
11.04 Guidepost of the Moonlight / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7148 Recording Engineer (as Ikoman)

2010

02.17 Hanbunko / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7204~5 Recording Engineer (as Ikoman)
02.17 Hanbunko / Stereopony SRCL-7206 Recording Engineer (as Ikoman)

2011

02.16 For You / Rie fu [Limited Edition] SRCL-7550~1 Arranger, Performer
02.16 For You / Rie fu SRCL-7552 Arranger, Performer
08.24 Hourou*Musuko Original Soundtrack SVWC-7787 Arranger
09.28 Arigatou / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7764~5 Recording Engineer (as Ikoman)
09.28 Arigatou / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7766~7 Recording Engineer (as Ikoman)
09.28 Arigatou / Stereopony SRCL-7768 Recording Engineer (as Ikoman)
11.23 Crying Crying / Maiko Fujita [Limited Edition] DLCK-11122 Arranger (as Ikoman)
11.23 Crying Crying / Maiko Fujita DLCR-11122 Arranger (as Ikoman)

2012

12.05 ORANGE GARDEN POP / YUI SRCL-8200 Performer (as Ikoman)

2013

??.?? PACHINKO CODE GEASS Lelouch of the Rebellion Original Soundtrack TDCD-91251 Arranger (as Ikoman)
12.04 Shirahana no Ori ~Hiiro no Kakera 4~ Music Collection KDSD-00670 Arranger (as Ikoman)

2014

12.03 Kirameki / wacci [Limited Edition] ESCL-4327~8 Arranger (as Ikoman)
12.03 Kirameki / wacci ESCL-4329 Arranger (as Ikoman)
12.10 Dame Dame da / Shiori Tomita [Limited Edition] ESCL-4341~2 Arranger (as Ikoman)
12.10 Dame Dame da / Shiori Tomita ESCL-4343 Arranger (as Ikoman)

2016

07.06 NARUTO THE BEST SVWC-70175~6 Arranger (as Ikoman)
11.23 10TH ANNIVERSARY BEST / Maiko Fujita VICL-64657~8 Arranger (as Ikoman)
11.23 10TH ANNIVERSARY BEST / Maiko Fujita [Limited Edition] VIZL-1057 Arranger (as Ikoman)

2017

09.27 Suteki na Koto ga Anata wo Matte iru/Aki Fuurin / Maiko Fujita VICL-37320 Arranger (as Ikoman)
09.27 Aki Fuurin/Suteki na Koto ga Anata wo Matteiru / Maiko Fujita [Limited Edition] VICL-37321 Arranger (as Ikoman)

2018

10.03 Peachy! / Momo Asakura [Limited Edition] SMCL-561~2 Arranger (as Ikoman)
10.03 Peachy! / Momo Asakura [Limited Edition] SMCL-563~4 Arranger (as Ikoman)
10.03 Peachy! / Momo Asakura SMCL-565 Arranger (as Ikoman)

2019

03.20 wish / Maiko Fujita VICL-65166 Arranger (as Ikoman)
03.20 wish / Maiko Fujita [Limited Edition] VIZL-1564 Arranger (as Ikoman)

2020

04.?? BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Festival NON-STOP MIX CD DAY1 N/A Arranger (as Ikoman)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Dec 15, 2011 11:10 AM
Edited
Dec 19, 2011 12:32 PM
Page traffic
2662 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds