VGMdb
Discuss | Edit NAOTO
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 15, 2016 12:42 AM
Birthdate
May 8, 1983
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Okinawa, Okinawa, Japan
Credited works
11 albums in database
Credits
10 composer
7 arranger
6 lyricist
3 performer
1 score
1 songwriter
1 instruments
1 guitar
1 mixing engineer
1 programmer
1 commentary

Notes

Real name: Naoto Hiroyama (廣山直人)

Filter

2003

08.20 Dr. Coto Shinryoujo Original Soundtrack PCCR-00400 Score, Songwriter

2011

12.07 More! More!! More!!! / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7801~2 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
12.07 More! More!! More!!! / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7803~4 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
12.07 More! More!! More!!! / Stereopony SRCL-7805 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

2012

09.26 Queens are trumps -Kirifuda wa Queen- / SCANDAL [Limited Edition] ESCL-3973~4 Composer, Arranger
09.26 Queens are trumps -Kirifuda wa Queen- / SCANDAL ESCL-3975 Composer, Arranger

2014

06.25 Saisho no Koi ~Motetakute~/FLAME / DISH// [Limited Edition] SRCL-8555~6 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
06.25 FLAME/Saisho no Koi ~Motetakute~ / DISH// [Limited Edition] SRCL-8557~8 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
06.25 Saisho no Koi ~Motetakute~/FLAME / DISH// SRCL-8559 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2021

02.24 SK∞ Original Soundtrack SVWC-70517~8 Instruments, Guitar, Composer, Mixing Engineer, Programmer, Arranger, Commentary
05.26 SK∞ Special Talk & Music Vol.1 ANZX-12886 Composer, Arranger


Added
Dec 15, 2011 11:55 AM
Edited
Feb 20, 2021 04:14 AM
Page traffic
2354 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds