VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kamo Tsuruta
鶴田 加茂 (つるた かも)
Aliases
ika_mo
ika
ika-mo
Birthdate
Nov 9, 1986
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
4 votes for 3 albums
Credited works
14 albums in database
14 composer credits
2 arranger credits
1 performer credits
7 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2008

04.23 Chousai Kenbo Sengen / MOSAIC.WAV LACM-4491 Composer
07.09 CD de Kiite Mite ~Niko Niko Douga Selection~ BMCA-1002 Composer (as ika_mo), Arranger (as ika_mo), Performer (as ika), Lyricist (as ika_mo)
08.29 MUSUMAKER Original Sound CD SDCR-0021 (DCCD-001) Composer

2009

07.22 Super★Anime☆Remix SUPER BEST MUCD-1212~3 Composer (as IKA_MO), Lyricist (as IKA_MO)

2012

08.01 HATSUNE MIKU 5th BIRTHDAY BEST ~impacts~ MHCL-2106~7 Composer (as ika_mo), Arranger (as IKA_MO), Lyricist (as ika_mo)

2013

03.06 HATSUNE MIKU Project DIVA F Complete Collection [Limited Edition] MHCL-2242~5 Composer (as ika-mo), Lyricist (as ika-mo)
03.06 HATSUNE MIKU Project DIVA F Complete Collection MHCL-2246~8 Composer (as ika-mo), Lyricist (as ika-mo)

2017

03.24 YUYUSHIKI OVA Character Song Album GNCA-1493 Composer
08.30 HATSUNE MIKU 10th Anniversary Album "Re:Start" DUED-1229 Composer (as ika_mo), Lyricist (as ika_mo)

Filter

Featured On

Recent Works


Added
Dec 16, 2011 04:01 AM
Edited
Dec 16, 2011 04:10 AM
Page traffic
1721 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds