VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yuji Adachi deceased, Jun 16 2020
Male 足立 祐二 (あだち ゆうじ)
Submitted by flameshot233 on Jun 18, 2020 07:10 PM
Image provided by oricon
Aliases
Yu-ji "YOU" Adachi
Yuji "YOU" Adachi
Birthdate
Mar 10, 1964
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Osaka, Japan
Credited works
8 albums in database
Credits
8 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

2005

05.11 Make Progress / Nami Tamaki SRCL-5908 Performer
12.12 Jill's Project / -MELTY BLOOD Hard Rock Arrange Mini Album- Bloody Chronicle -experiment edition- KPCR-44S Performer (as Yu-ji "YOU" Adachi)

2006

08.13 Jill's Project / -MELTY BLOOD Hard Rock Arrange CD- Bloody Chronicle -append disc:02- KPCR-46S Performer (as Yuji "YOU" Adachi)
12.31 Jill's Project / -MELTY BLOOD and RAGNAROK BATTLE OFF LINE Hard Rock Arrange CD- Bloody Chronicle -append disc:03- KPCR-48S Performer (as Yuji "YOU" Adachi)

2007

04.04 Jill's Project / -the expansion- KPCR-52 Performer (as Yuji "YOU" Adachi)

2008

08.16 Jill's Project / Bloody Chronicle -Complete Edition- KPCR-66S Performer (as Yuji "YOU" Adachi)

2010

08.14 JUPITER -the absolute- KPCR-104S Performer (as Yuji "YOU" Adachi)
08.14 JUPITER -the absolute- Present Disc KPCR-105 Performer (as Yuji "YOU" Adachi)

Websites




Added
Dec 18, 2011 04:13 PM
Edited
Jun 18, 2020 07:08 PM
Page traffic
2434 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds