VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ari Asulin
 
Aliases
Protricity
Birthdate
Oct 15, 1982
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
10 albums in database
Credits
10 arranger

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

2003

09.12 Super Metroid: Relics of the Chozo OCRA-0001 Arranger (as Protricity)

2004

09.12 Kong in Concert: Donkey Kong Country An Arrangement Collaboration OCRA-0002 Arranger (as Protricity)
11.06 Repercussions of Fowl Lamentation N/A Arranger (as Protricity)
11.06 Repercussions of Fowl Lamentation: Plutonium Edition N/A Arranger (as Protricity)

2006

09.21 Earthworm Jim Anthology N/A Arranger (as Protricity)

2009

03.07 Summoning of Spirits: An Arrangement of Music from Tales of Phantasia and Tales of Symphonia OCRA-0013 Arranger (as Protricity)
03.31 Living on the Computer - A Sims 2 ReMix Project N/A Arranger (as Protricity)

2011

10.10 Super Dodge Ball: Around the World OCRA-0028 Arranger (as Protricity)

2012

03.14 Mega Man X: Maverick Rising OCRA-0033 Arranger (as Protricity)

2017

10.?? Earthworm Jim Anthology BSR020 Arranger (as Protricity)

Referenced on 0 albums

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Nov 12, 2007 01:53 AM
Edited
Oct 8, 2008 10:54 PM
Page traffic
8281 visitors
Page built in
0.18 seconds