VGMdb
Discuss | Edit u:zo
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Apr 12, 2021 10:29 AM
Birthdate
Apr 12, 1981
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Not available
Former Units
RIZE
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
3 performer
1 composer

Notes

Birth name: Takeshi Ogawa (小川剛史)

Filter

Added
Dec 22, 2011 11:57 AM
Edited
Jun 16, 2014 11:45 PM
Page traffic
1846 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds