VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Matthew Newman
Male  
Aliases
Children of the Monkey Machine
Birthdate
Jan 7, 1982
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
4 albums in database
Credits
3 arranger
1 vocals
1 featured artist

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Nov 12, 2007 01:53 AM
Edited
Jun 4, 2009 03:27 AM
Page traffic
9094 visitors
Page built in
0.30 seconds