VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed Rina Komatsu
狛茉 璃奈 (こまつ りな)
Submitted by Efendija on Jul 30, 2016 03:07 AM
Aliases
Komatsuna
Birthdate
Jun 2, 1991
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Not available
Former Units
ALVINE
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
26 votes for 12 albums
Credited works
22 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
22 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Discography

2009

08.15 Scenery -East Ambience Vol.1 EACD-0001 Performer (as Komatsuna)

2011

05.20 Puella Musica TAM3-0076 Performer (as Komatsuna)
10.16 Madoka☆Magica Classic TAM3-0080 Performer (as Komatsuna)
12.30 Mado☆Magi Finale TAM3-0086 Performer (as Komatsuna)

2012

04.22 Touhou Gensouka -NuclearizE- TAM3-0088 Performer (as Komatsuna)
05.27 INVITATION SiGN SGNM-001 Performer (as Komatsuna)
08.11 samuraiDANCEHALL EPCD-0007 Performer (as Komatsuna)
08.11 Euphoric Tears SGNM-002 Performer (as Komatsuna)
08.11 Touhou Gensouka -DIMENSION- TAM3-0094 Performer (as Komatsuna)
10.28 ALV-02 ALVN-0003 Performer (as Komatsuna)
12.30 Touhou Gensouka -LAZERAZE- TAM3-0099 Performer (as Komatsuna)

2013

08.12 Touhou Gensouka -VARIABLE- TAM3-0108 Performer (as Komatsuna)
08.12 PERSONALLiTi VSDA-0004 Performer (as Komatsuna)
12.30 Touhou Gensouka -INFINITY- TAM3-0112 Performer (as Komatsuna)

2014

08.17 Remind a Locus VSDA-0005 Performer (as Komatsuna)
10.12 Touhou Gensouka -OCTAVE- TAM3-0119 Performer (as Komatsuna)

2015

04.26 Touhou Gensouka -VELOCITY- TAM3-0128 Performer (as Komatsuna)
09.25 RENAI PHASE IMAGE SOUND ALBUM SOUND×PHASE GIGA-150926 Performer (as Komatsuna)

2016

05.27 NATSUIRO KOKOROLOG Original Soundtracks SPHT-85411 Performer
08.13 Touhou Gensouka -SERPENT- TAM3-0146 Performer
08.26 NATSUIRO KOKOROLOG COMPLETE SOUNDTRACK SPHT-85860~1 Performer

2017

05.07 Touhou Gensouka -MESSIAH- TAM3-0159 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Dec 31, 2011 09:04 PM
Edited
Jul 30, 2016 03:13 AM
Page traffic
2130 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds