VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed KA=YA
 
Submitted by cal on Aug 10, 2014 10:04 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Birthdate
Aug 25, 1986
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
10 albums in database
Credits
8 arranger
2 composer
1 performer
1 lyricist

Notes

Real name: Tetsuya Kanbe (神部哲也)

Filter

Websites




Added
Jan 1, 2012 07:17 PM
Edited
Aug 10, 2014 10:03 PM
Page traffic
2434 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds