VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Michael Dover
Male  
Aliases
Israfel
Birthdate
Mar 27, 1983
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
1 albums in database
Credits
1 arranger

Websites



Added
Nov 12, 2007 02:05 AM
Edited
Jun 4, 2009 03:30 AM
Page traffic
3955 visitors
Page built in
0.25 seconds