VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Oyuki Konno
今野 緒雪 (こんの おゆき)
Birthdate
Jun 2, 1965
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
8 votes for 7 albums
Credited works
12 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
0 performer credits
12 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: 今野由紀子

Discography

2004

08.25 Pastel Pure FCCM-0052 Lyricist
09.24 TV Animation Maria-sama ga Miteru ~Haru~ SOUNDTRACK FCCM-0053 Lyricist

2005

04.22 TV Animation Maria-sama ga Miteru ~Haru~ Image Album Vol.1 FCCM-0061 Lyricist
07.22 TV Animation Maria-sama ga Miteru ~Haru~ Image Album Vol.2 FCCM-0062 Lyricist
09.22 TV Animation Maria-sama ga Miteru ~Haru~ Image Album Vol.3 FCCM-0063 Lyricist

2006

10.25 Chercher / KOTOKO GNCA-0036 Lyricist

2007

03.07 Kirei na Senritsu / KOTOKO GNCA-0038 Lyricist
03.28 Maria-sama ga Miteru 3rd Series OVA Soundtrack FCCM-0174 Lyricist

2009

02.18 TV Animation La Vierge Marie Vous Regarde Opening Theme Song Chizu Sampo / kukui LHCM-1055 Lyricist
02.25 Kumori Glass no Mukou / Kaori Hikita FCCM-0266 Lyricist

2013

02.20 Kaikai Kiki ALI PROJECT Ventennale Music, Art Exhibition / ALI PROJECT VTCL-60336~7 Lyricist
02.20 Kaikai Kiki ALI PROJECT Ventennale Music, Art Exhibition / ALI PROJECT [Limited Edition] VTZL-59 Lyricist

Featured On

No albums found.

Recent Works



Added
Jan 7, 2012 03:16 AM
Edited
Jan 7, 2012 03:22 AM
Page traffic
1452 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds