VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed WK9
 
Submitted by Kreton on May 11, 2012 07:34 AM
Aliases
WK9 presents Two-Sheds Project
WK9 vs Two-Sheds Project
Birthdate
Mar 29, 1990
Birthplace
Finland
Credited works
15 albums in database
Credits
15 arranger
2 composer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites

Official
Flavors page



Added
Jan 8, 2012 06:16 AM
Edited
May 11, 2012 07:34 AM
Page traffic
2469 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds