VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Carlos K.
 
Submitted by cal on Apr 9, 2019 10:25 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Variations
Carlos K
Carlos.K
Carlosk.
Birthdate
Dec 18, 1985
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Ponta Grossa, Brazil
Credited works
115 albums in database
6 products in database
Credits
92 arranger
91 composer
24 lyricist
18 programmer
7 recording engineer
6 performer
5 instruments

Notes

Real name: Keiichi Ogata (尾形圭一)

Filter

Websites



Added
Jan 18, 2012 09:31 AM
Edited
Apr 3, 2021 03:16 AM
Page traffic
7271 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds