VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ryan Walker
 
Aliases
Red Omen
Birthdate
Jul 24, 1987
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
54 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
2 albums in database
0 composer credits
2 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Nov 12, 2007 02:05 AM
Edited
Aug 15, 2015 07:18 PM
Page traffic
1591 visitors
Page built in
0.03 seconds