VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Sir_NutS
Male  
Variations
Sir NutS
Birthdate
Oct 11, 1982
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
19 albums in database
Credits
19 arranger
1 staff
1 performer
1 featured artist
1 lyricist

Notes

Real name: Michael Molina

Filter

2004

09.12 Kong in Concert: Donkey Kong Country An Arrangement Collaboration OCRA-0002 Arranger
11.06 Repercussions of Fowl Lamentation N/A Arranger
11.06 Repercussions of Fowl Lamentation: Plutonium Edition N/A Arranger

2005

03.09 Sonic the Hedgehog 2: Hedgehog Heaven OCRA-0003 Arranger
08.08 DooM: The Dark Side of Phobos OCRA-0005 Arranger

2009

03.07 Summoning of Spirits: An Arrangement of Music from Tales of Phantasia and Tales of Symphonia OCRA-0013 Arranger, Staff

2011

??.?? The Grand Robot Master Remix Battle 2011 N/A Arranger
??.?? The Wily Castle Remix Gauntlet 2011 N/A Arranger
09.29 Rockin' Sockin' Cinder Blockin' (A Concrete Man Remix EP) N/A Arranger

2013

03.11 Milky Way Wishes: A Kirby Super Star Tribute OCRA-0038 Arranger
03.20 The Grand Maverick Remix Battle 2012 N/A Arranger
10.22 Bionic Commando ReMixed: OK, We'll Groove OCRA-0044 Arranger
10.29 FOR EVERLASTING PEACE: 25 Years of Mega Man OCRC-0001 Arranger

2014

07.31 Legacy: Game Boy 25th Anniversary OCRA-0049 Arranger

2015

??.?? The Sigma Fortress Remix Gauntlet 2015 N/A Performer, Featured Artist

2016

04.04 Silius : 0373 OCRX-0001 Arranger
06.17 Apex 2016: I Got Next OCRA-0058 Arranger, Lyricist

2017

01.24 Crypt of the NecroDancer: OverClocked OCRX-0006 Arranger

2019

12.03 Club Ocarina: An EDM Tribute to the Legend of Zelda OCRX-0012 Arranger

Referenced on 1 album

Websites




Added
Nov 12, 2007 02:05 AM
Edited
Apr 3, 2023 11:39 AM
Page traffic
11471 visitors
Page built in
0.26 seconds