VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Donmaru
どんまる
Submitted by cal on Mar 21, 2017 10:52 PM
Image provided by AkibaSofmap_CD / Twitter
Variations
るまんど
Aliases
Rumando
Birthdate
May 14, 1981
Birthplace
Kansai Prefecture, Japan
Organizations
VISUAL ARTS Co., Ltd.
Credited works
73 albums in database
12 products in database
Credits
62 composer
45 arranger
10 performer
5 project manager
5 music
4 director
3 assistant arranger
2 instruments
2 recording engineer
2 music production
2 sound production
1 programmer
1 organ
1 keyboard
1 sound director

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2010

06.25 Kud Wafter / / Assistant Arranger

2011

06.24 Rewrite / / Sound Production

2012

07.27 Rewrite Harvest festa! / / Sound Production

2016

07.07 planetarian ~the reverie of a little planet~ / / Composer (BGM, Songs)
09.03 planetarian ~Hoshi no Hito~ / / Composer

2017

01.14 Rewrite 2nd Season: Episode Moon / Episode Terra / / Composer (Songs), Arranger (Songs)
02.06 Rewrite IgnisMemoria / / Recording Engineer

2018

06.29 Summer Pockets / / Music, Composer (Songs), Arranger (Songs)

2019

06.20 Summer Pockets (Switch) / / Music, Composer (Songs), Arranger (Songs)
06.28 See you at the other side of the moon / / Composer (BGM, Songs), Arranger (Songs), Sound Director

2020

06.26 Summer Pockets REFLECTION BLUE / / Music, Composer (Songs), Arranger (Songs)

2021

01.21 planetarian ~Snow Globe~ / / Music Production, Music

Referenced On

No products found.


Added
Feb 18, 2012 05:32 PM
Edited
Apr 24, 2017 04:41 AM
Page traffic
5099 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds