VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Duane Thorpe
Male  
Aliases
DCT
Birthdate
Sep 25, 1984
Birthplace
Brooklyn, New York, United States
Credited works
8 albums in database
Credits
8 arranger
1 composer

Websites




Added
Nov 12, 2007 06:08 AM
Edited
Oct 24, 2015 12:00 PM
Page traffic
4969 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds