VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Johnny
 
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 9, 2020 03:19 AM
Aliases
Jonny
Birthdate
Jul 19, 1985
Birthplace
Shizuoka, Japan
Units
Orekore
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
2 albums in database
2 performer credits
2 arranger credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Added
Mar 9, 2012 08:13 PM
Edited
Mar 9, 2012 09:41 PM
Page traffic
3102 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds