VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Asako Toki
土岐 麻子 (とき あさこ)
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on Mar 17, 2012 06:20 AM
Image provided by MusicShelf
Aliases
YVONNE
Birthdate
Mar 22, 1973
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
26 votes for 5 albums
Credited works
13 albums in database
1 products in database
11 lyricist credits
8 performer credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2005

07.06 GuitarFreaksV & DrumManiaV Soundtracks GFCA-1~2 Performer, Lyricist

2007

12.19 Anata wo Yurusanai Original Soundtrack DERP-10001 Performer (as YVONNE)

2010

06.23 Gomen ne, Watashi. / Shiho Nanba PCCA-03238 Lyricist

2011

08.17 FAIRY TAIL Opening & Ending Theme Songs Vol.1 PCCA-03469 Lyricist
12.21 Katamari Damacy Novita Original Soundtrack: Katamori Damacy COCX-37131 Performer

2012

02.15 Ongaku / wac LC-2084~5 Performer, Lyricist
07.11 Nameko no CD NFNF-0001 Performer
07.25 Otsu / cro-magnon x Hyouge Mono JSPCDK-1009 Performer, Lyricist

2013

01.16 Hatsukoi/Goodbye Isaac / Motohiro Hata [Limited Edition] AUCL-110~1 Lyricist
01.16 Hatsukoi/Goodbye Isaac / Motohiro Hata AUCL-112 Lyricist
01.16 Goodbye Isaac/Hatsukoi / Motohiro Hata [Limited Edition] AUCL-113 Lyricist

2019

01.16 Super Powers/Right Now / V6 AVCD-94271 Lyricist

2020

07.07 HOME / Asako Toki ANTCD-A0000001861 Performer, Lyricist

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Mar 17, 2012 06:14 AM
Edited
Mar 17, 2012 06:18 AM
Page traffic
2333 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds