VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Youhei Matsui
Male 松井 洋平 (まつい ようへい)
Submitted by cal on May 1, 2014 07:16 AM
Image provided by BARKS
Variations
Yohei Matsui
Aliases
NabU.
Birthdate
Jul 2, 1973
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Osaka City, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Organizations
APDREAM
Credited works
739 albums in database
25 products in database
Credits
750 lyricist
63 composer
26 programmer
23 arranger
22 performer
3 music
1 remixer
1 lyrics producer
1 assistant lyricist
1 guitar
1 creator
1 synthesizer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2012

07.06 Campione! / / Lyricist (Songs)

2013

07.06 Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya / / Lyricist (Songs)

2014

07.10 Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya 2wei! / / Lyricist (Songs)

2015

05.01 Ensemble Stars! / / Lyricist (Songs)

2016

01.07 Myriad Colors Phantom World / / Lyricist
04.04 BAKUON!! / / Lyricist (Songs)
07.06 Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya 3rei!! / / Music, Lyricist (Songs)

2017

01.11 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid / / Lyricist
06.29 THE IDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! THEATER DAYS / / Composer (Songs), Lyricist (Songs)
07.30 Seizei Ganbare! Mahou Shoujo Kurumi / / Lyricist (Songs)
08.26 Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya the Movie: Vow in the Snow / / Music
10.07 THE IDOLM@STER SideM / / Lyricist (Songs)

2018

06.27 THE IDOLM@STER SideM: 315 Variety Pack! Made In Passion! / / Lyricist (Songs)
08.03 Muhyo & Roji's Bureau of Supernatural Investigation / / Lyricist

2019

06.14 Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya Prisma☆Phantasm / / Lyricist (Songs)
07.07 Ensemble Stars! / / Lyricist (Songs)

2020

04.02 Norimono Man: Mobile Land no Car-kun / / Lyricist
04.11 Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma: The Fifth Plate / / Lyricist
07.12 Monster Girl Doctor / / Lyricist (Songs)
08.03 HELIOS Rising Heroes / / Lyricist (Songs)
10.07 Seizei Ganbare! Mahou Shoujo Kurumi 3rd Season / / Lyricist (Songs)

2021

04.06 The Slime Diaries / / Lyricist (Songs)
07.08 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid S / / Lyricist (Songs)
10.04 The Vampire dies in no time. / / Lyricist (Songs)
10.29 Sing a Bit of Harmony / / Lyricist (Songs)

Websites




Added
Mar 23, 2012 10:05 PM
Edited
May 14, 2021 12:06 AM
Page traffic
8451 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds