VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Mitsunori Aizawa
Male 相澤 光紀 (あいざわ みつのり)
Submitted by TakamoriShiho on Sep 28, 2020 08:10 AM
Image provided by Sign Sound
Aliases
Mitsunori "MICKY" Aizawa
Birthdate
Feb 25, 1984
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Shizuoka prefecture, Japan
Studios
SIGN SOUND
Former Studios
STUDIO SOUND VALLEY
Credited works
386 albums in database
8 products in database
Credits
307 mixing engineer
303 recording engineer
83 pro tools operator
37 mastering engineer
33 assistant engineer
2 assistant
2 digital editor
2 vocal recording engineer
2 engineer
1 vocal mixing engineer
1 additional engineer
1 programmer
1 additional recording engineer
1 sound engineer
1 manipulator
1 music engineer
1 score mixing engineer
1 music mixing engineer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Mar 30, 2012 06:15 AM
Edited
Jul 14, 2018 12:04 PM
Page traffic
7495 visitors
Page built in
0.25 seconds