VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Nobuaki Yamasaki
Male 山崎 信明 (やまさき のぶあき)
Variations
Taishow Soulwax
Aliases
Nobuaki "TAISHOW" Yamasaki
TAISHOW
Birthdate
Nov 12, 1969
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Hiroshima, Japan
Credited works
2 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
1 arranger
1 drums
1 converter

Websites



Added
May 17, 2012 01:59 AM
Edited
Sep 21, 2022 03:41 PM
Page traffic
2303 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds