VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hiroyuki Akita
Male 秋田 裕之 (あきた ひろゆき)
Submitted by cal on Nov 10, 2016 06:52 PM
Image provided by Wonder Station
Aliases
Hiroaki Akita
Birthdate
Jan 12, 1975
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Ryugasaki, Ibaraki Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
169 albums in database
9 products in database
Credits
153 recording engineer
102 mixing engineer
13 assistant engineer
2 instruments recording engineer
1 mastering engineer
1 engineer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
May 26, 2012 04:26 PM
Edited
Feb 28, 2021 01:31 AM
Page traffic
1947 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds