VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Tsunamayo (Alias of syatten)
Male ツナマヨ
Submitted by eternal_tsukasa on Oct 13, 2008 01:46 AM
Aliases
Tsunamayo P
tsunamayo
Birthdate
1986
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
5 albums in database
Credits
3 composer
2 arranger

Notes

real name: Akihiro Ohtani

Filter


Added
May 28, 2012 03:19 PM
Edited
May 28, 2012 03:19 PM
Page traffic
1190 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds