VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Jin
じん
Submitted by cal on May 22, 2013 02:07 AM
Image provided by Comic Natalie
Variations
JIN
Birthdate
Oct 20, 1990
Birthplace
Rishiri Island, Hokkaido, Japan
Credited works
108 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
103 composer
86 lyricist
73 arranger
41 performer
8 programmer
4 music
3 chorus
3 guitar

Notes

Alias: Shizen no Teki-P (自然の敵P)

Filter

Filter

Featured On

No products found.

Websites




Added
Jun 8, 2012 06:41 PM
Edited
Jan 7, 2021 11:19 AM
Page traffic
8035 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds