VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed hanawaya
 
Submitted by nextday on Dec 1, 2018 02:21 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Birthdate
Jun 15, 1981
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
31 votes for 6 albums
Credited works
14 albums in database
14 composer credits
2 arranger credits
0 performer credits
14 lyricist credits

Notes

Real Name: Akihito Hanawa (花輪旭一)

Filter

Discography

2011

02.23 ore no imouto ga konnani kawaii wake ga nai Vol.3 Bonus CD ANZX-9756 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
04.27 Puella Magi Madoka Magica Special CD 1 Drama CD 'Memories of you' ANZX-9122 Composer, Lyricist
06.20 A-CHANNEL THE ANIMATION 2 BONUS DISC Inserted Songs ANZX-9874 Composer, Lyricist
10.26 A-CHANNEL THE ANIMATION 6 BONUS DISC Inserted Songs ANZX-9882 Composer, Lyricist
12.07 ore no imouto ga konnani kawaii wake ga nai Complete Collection+ Oreimo Comp+! SVWC-7805~6 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2012

03.21 A-CHANNEL THE ANIMATION +smile BONUS DISC ANZX-9884~5 Composer, Lyricist

2013

12.25 Puella Magi Madoka Magica Music Collection SVWC-7980~1 Composer, Lyricist

2017

08.09 PUELLA MAGI MADOKA MAGICA ULTIMATE BEST SVWC-70281~2 Composer, Lyricist
09.27 A-CHANNEL THE ANIMATION Blu-ray Disc BOX -MUSIC CHANNEL- ANZX-12084~6 Composer, Lyricist
11.03 PUELLA MAGI MADOKA MAGICA ULTIMATE BEST [Analog Edition] SVWJ-70281~2 Composer, Lyricist

Filter

Featured On

Websites

Personal
Facebook

Recent Works



Twitter


Added
Jun 13, 2012 05:40 PM
Edited
Dec 1, 2018 02:19 PM
Page traffic
1511 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds