VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Xtruist
 
Birthdate
Aug 5, 1982
Birthplace
Novi Sad, Serbia
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
3 composer
2 arranger
2 performer

Notes

Real name: Mirko Topalski (Мирко Топалски)

Music composer, drummer, producer and arranger.

Filter

Websites

Official
Xtruist



Added
Jul 3, 2012 11:02 PM
Edited
Jun 20, 2016 03:06 AM
Page traffic
2058 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds