VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Shoyu
Male しょうゆ
Submitted by cal on Dec 31, 2021 12:39 PM
Image provided by Twitter
Birthdate
Oct 8, 1986
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
124 albums in database
11 products in database
Credits
93 arranger
30 performer
19 composer
19 guitar
6 music
4 mixing engineer
2 mastering engineer
2 lyricist
2 liner notes
2 acoustic guitar
1 lead guitar
1 recording engineer
1 original arranger
1 design
1 instruments

Notes

Real name: Tomoya Yamaguchi (山口智也)

Filter

Websites

Official
Shoyu Sound



Added
Jul 11, 2012 07:19 AM
Edited
May 29, 2017 04:41 PM
Page traffic
3897 visitors
Page built in
0.55 seconds