VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Saori Sakura
Female 佐倉 紗織 (さくら さおり)
Submitted by whatkind on Jun 23, 2018 10:58 PM
Aliases
しゃおり
Birthdate
Sep 19, 1984
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Gifu Prefecture, Japan
Units
ave;new
Credited works
66 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
59 performer
34 lyricist
5 vocals
4 featured artist
3 composer
1 writer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites


Recent Products



Added
Nov 12, 2007 05:20 PM
Edited
Jun 23, 2018 10:59 PM
Page traffic
8118 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds