VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Woofle
Female  
Submitted by Robin on Mar 1, 2022 07:42 AM
Image provided by Twitter
Birthdate
1986
Birthplace
Los Angeles, CA, United States of America
Credited works
11 albums in database
Credits
9 composer
8 arranger
1 mixing engineer
1 artist
1 performer

Notes

Real Name: Leila Wilson

Filter

2012

07.13 Hitogata Happa Complete Soundtrack N/A Arranger
09.19 Bunny Must Die Chelsea and the 7 Devils Arranged Soundtrack N/A Arranger

2013

12.20 The Archives of Wyndia: Into the Cloudline Original Soundtrack N/A Composer (as Leila R. Wilson / )

2014

06.21 Dragon Snack N/A Composer, Arranger
07.29 Freedom Planet Official Soundtrack N/A Composer, Arranger

2015

11.?? Freedom Planet Official Game Soundtrack N/A Composer, Arranger

2016

01.03 Alternate Zone Act 3 N/A Composer (as Leila "Woofle" Wilson / )

2018

03.31 Bunny Must Die! Chelsea and the 7 Devils Soundtrack N/A Arranger

2019

11.?? Freedom Planet Official Soundtrack MDH1343~5 Composer, Arranger

2022

03.01 Resonant Saga N/A Mixing Engineer (as Leila "Woofle" Wilson / ), Arranger (as Leila "Woofle" Wilson / )
09.02 Spark the Electric Jester 3 (Original Video Game Soundtrack) N/A Composer (as Leilani "Woofle" Wilson / ), Artist (as Leilani "Woofle" Wilson / ), Performer (as Leilani "Woofle" Wilson / )

Referenced on 2 albums

Websites




Added
Jul 15, 2012 04:32 PM
Edited
Mar 1, 2022 07:42 AM
Page traffic
3015 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds