VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed DM Ashura
 
Birthdate
Mar 26, 1986
Birthplace
Brooklyn, NY, United States
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10 votes for 6 albums
Credited works
9 albums in database
4 composer credits
7 arranger credits
1 performer credits
1 lyricist credits

Notes

Real Name: Bill Shillito
Birth Name: William James Robert Shillito

Filter

Discography


Featured On

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jul 15, 2012 04:51 PM
Edited
Aug 10, 2019 07:26 AM
Page traffic
1883 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds