VGMdb
Discuss (2) | Edit | Feed Luis Valle
 
Submitted by whatkind on Mar 22, 2019 04:40 PM
Variations
LUIS Valle
ルイス・バジェ
ルイス・ヴァジェ
ルイスバジェ
Aliases
Luise Valle
Birthdate
Apr 26, 1972
Birthplace
Havana, Cuba
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
128 votes for 33 albums
Credited works
66 albums in database
66 performer credits

Notes

Full name: Luis Alberto Valle Molerio

2006

06.28 ZEGAPAIN O.S.T.1 VICL-61965 Performer
10.04 ZEGAPAIN O.S.T.2 VICL-62136 Performer

2008

03.12 fakin' pop / KEN HIRAI DFCL-1500 Performer

2010

05.26 KAIBUTSU-KUN ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK VPCD-81670 Performer

2011

07.06 Ten Made Todoke!/Minna Atsumari-yo! / T-Pistonz+KMC PKCF-1055 Performer
08.10 Battle Spirits: Shounen Gekiha Dan & Battle Spirits: Brave ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK: Dan Bashin Memories LACA-9213~4 Performer
10.26 Naseba Naru no sa Nanairo Tamago / T-Pistonz+KMC PKCF-1059 Performer

2012

03.01 ONE PIECE: KAIZOKU MUSOU ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK NBGI-00055CD Performer
03.28 Inazuma Eleven GO TV Anime Nekketsu Soundtrack! PKCF-1075~6 Performer
03.28 Φ Brain Original Soundtrack Quebra Cabeça VTCL-60297 Performer
09.19 BeginnerS! Music Collection [Limited Edition] AVCD-38455/B Performer
09.19 BeginnerS! Music Collection AVCD-38456 Performer
11.21 JoJo ~Sono Chi no Sadame~ / Hiroaki TOMMY Tominaga 1000361585 Performer

2013

04.24 LIBRARY WARS Original Soundtrack UZCL-2041 Performer
07.03 Gintama the Movie: Kanketsu Hen Yorozuya yo Eien Nare Original Soundtrack SVWC-7940 Performer
08.18 Battle Spirits Heroes & Sword eyes Original Soundtrack GBSC-0005~6 Performer
10.30 MASARU YOKOYAMA NHK WORKS NGCS-1032 Performer

2014

04.16 SUPERNAL LIBERTY / Nana Mizuki KICS-3036 Performer
04.16 SUPERNAL LIBERTY / Nana Mizuki [Limited Edition] KICS-93036 Performer
04.16 SUPERNAL LIBERTY / Nana Mizuki [Limited Edition] KICS-93037 Performer

2015

04.29 RAGE OF BAHAMUT GENESIS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK [Limited Edition] GNCA-1387 Performer
04.29 RAGE OF BAHAMUT GENESIS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK GNCA-1388 Performer
06.?? MARIO KART 8 ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK NTDT-17298~9 Performer

2016

01.20 attack on titan:junior high original soundtrack PCXG-50531-2 Performer
03.30 Money no Tenshi ~Anata no Okane Torimodoshimasu!~ Original Soundtrack MNCD-0001 Performer
06.08 Watashi Kekkon Dekinain ja Nakute, Shinain desu Original Soundtrack UZCL-2089 Performer
09.07 Isan Sozoku Bengoshi Shinichi Kakizaki Original Soundtrack DDCZ-2129 Performer
09.21 N album / KinKi Kids [Limited Edition] JECN-0462~3 Performer
09.21 N album / KinKi Kids JECN-0464 Performer
12.07 IQ246: Karei Naru Jikenbo Original Soundtrack UZCL-2099 Performer

2017

01.18 TV ANIMATION "HAIKYU!! THIRD SEASON" ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK THCA-60122 Performer
02.22 Yuusha Yoshihiko Original Soundtrack ~Erabareshi 35-kyoku~ MBR-0046 Performer
09.06 TV ANIMATION MY HERO ACADEMIA 2nd ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK THCA-60162 Performer
09.06 Kanna-saan! Original Soundtrack UZCL-2116 Performer
11.15 LOVE it / Kana Nishino [Limited Edition] SECL-2235~6 Performer
11.15 LOVE it / Kana Nishino SECL-2237 Performer
11.15 MOBILE SUIT GUNDAM THUNDERBOLT ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 2 VRCL-30089 Performer (as Luise Valle)
11.22 KING & QUEEN / Wataru Hatano [Artist Edition] EYCA-11679/B Performer
11.22 KING & QUEEN / Wataru Hatano [Anime Edition] EYCA-11680 Performer
11.29 Minshuu no Teki ●▲●▲●▲●▲Yo no Naka, Okashiku Nai desu ka!?▲●▲●▲●▲● ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK PCCR-00665 Performer
11.29 Okusama wa, Toriatsukai Chuui Original Soundtrack VPCD-81992 Performer
12.20 LUXURY 22-24pm & 4 you / Maki Ohguro JBCZ-9067~8 Performer

2018

01.24 Dance with Eternity EYCA-11788 Performer
04.25 Rocket Beat / Kiyono Yasuno VTCL-35274 Performer
09.26 Himo Men Original Soundtrack OMR-0014 Performer (as Luise Valle)
09.26 Good job! / Sheryl Nome starring May'n, Ranka Lee = Megumi Nakajima VTCL-35289 Performer
11.28 SUITS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK PCCR-00676 Performer (as Luise Valle)
12.12 SaGa THE STAGE ~Shichi Eiyuu no Kikan~ Original Soundtrack SQEX-10681 Performer (as Luise Valle)

2019

03.20 FIRE EMBLEM PREMIUM ARRANGE QWCI-00004 Performer
04.10 Romancing SaGa Re;univerSe ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK SQEX-10709 Performer (as Luise Valle)
04.24 Egao no Mahou / Yuiko Ohara THCS-60241 Performer
05.19 Tokyo Dokushin Danshi Original Soundtrack VPCD-86277 Performer
05.29 Ore no Skirt, Doko Itta? Original Soundtrack VPCD-86276 Performer (as Luise Valle)
07.31 LAIDBACKERS SPECIAL SOUND CD VTCY-118 Performer
09.04 Heaven? ~Gokuraku Restaurant~ Original Soundtrack UZCL-2165 Performer
09.04 Okaeri. / Kiyono Yasuno [Limited Edition B] VTCL-60502~3 Performer
09.04 Okaeri. / Kiyono Yasuno VTCL-60504 Performer
09.04 Okaeri. / Kiyono Yasuno [Limited Edition A] VTZL-160 Performer
09.25 Hoshi ni Namae wo Tsukeru Toki / Yuiko Ohara THCA-60249 Performer
12.04 Ore no Hanashi wa Nagai ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VPCD-86298 Performer (as Luise Valle)

2020

01.08 THE YOSHIDA BROTHERS WPCL-13160~1 Performer
02.19 FIRE EMBLEM PREMIUM ARRANGE II QWCI-00007 Performer
03.25 hot spots: Saigo no Rakuen season 3 Original Soundtrack NGCS-1106 Performer
04.08 DREAMY-LOGUE / DIALOGUE+ [Limited Edition] PCCG-01882 Performer
04.08 DREAMY-LOGUE / DIALOGUE+ PCCG-01883 Performer
05.30 String Theocracy / Mili N/A Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Jul 19, 2012 02:07 AM
Edited
Jan 30, 2020 08:37 PM
Page traffic
4852 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds