VGMdb
Discuss (2) | Edit | Feed Blue Twinkle
 
Submitted by Saginomiya on May 19, 2013 08:22 PM
Image provided by Blue Twinkle's Profile @ SUPER SHOT 5 (c/o) SHOT MUSIC
Birthdate
Sep 26, 1990
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Organizations
CC*=Style
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
46 votes for 18 albums
Credited works
34 albums in database
1 composer credits
33 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Rei Sawakura (沢倉麗)

Filter

Discography

2010

03.14 Crimson Reflection CCST0001 Arranger

2011

03.13 Toho Trance Vision CCST0002 Arranger
05.01 Amateras Records Sampler.02 AMRS-0002 Arranger
05.08 Trance Around The Toho CCST0003 Arranger
08.13 Catastrophe Eve AMRC-0003 Arranger
12.30 Helius Aggregation AMRC-0004 Arranger
12.30 Amateras Records Exclusive Disc Winter 2011 AMRS-0004 Arranger
12.30 TOHO Cyber TRANCE RED HALOZY TRANCE COLLECTION HLZY-0012 Arranger

2012

05.27 Helius Aggregation the Instrumental AMRC-0005 Arranger
05.27 Dilemmatic Sorcery AMRC-0006 Arranger
05.27 Catastrophe Eve -THE INSTRUMENTAL- AMRS-0005 Arranger
05.27 Toho Seiren Sense CCST0006 Arranger
05.27 Escarlue Heavenz Energy OMK-18 Arranger
05.27 INVITATION SiGN SGNM-001 Arranger
07.29 Visual Art's 20th Anniversary Remixes KSLA-0085~6 Arranger
08.10 ULTRA RELOAD Vol.2 feat. AQUAPLUS SHOT-009 Arranger
08.11 Dilemmatic Sorcery the instrumental AMRC-0007 Arranger
08.11 Unlogical Trick AMRC-0009 Arranger
08.11 Amateras Records Exclusive Disc Summer 2012 AMRS-0006 Arranger
08.11 End of Summer SLRC-0003 Arranger
10.07 Unlogical Trick the instrumental AMRC-0010 Arranger
10.07 Amateras Records Sampler.04 AMRS-0007 Arranger
12.30 Emotionally Resonance AMRC-0011 Arranger

2013

05.26 Carmishen Mound Instrumental N/A Arranger
05.26 Emotionally Resonance the Instrumental AMRC-0012 Arranger
05.26 Amateras Records Best Vol.1 AMRC-0013 Arranger
05.26 Carmishen Mound OMK-23 Arranger
08.12 LEVIASTORATOS SRCD-0005 Arranger
12.30 Amateras Records Exclusive Disc 2013 Winter AMRS-0011 Arranger

2014

08.16 Amateras Records Exclusive Disc 2014 Summer AMRS-0012 Arranger

2015

12.31 ALTER:ANSWERS SRCD-009 Arranger

2016

04.24 Sprite Impressions 04 [Reincarnated] SRCD-010 Composer
06.17 Amateras Records Extended Selection Vol.1 ARDL-0002 Arranger
11.18 Amateras Records Extended Selection Vol.2 ARDL-0003 Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Recent Works


Added
Jul 22, 2012 02:38 PM
Edited
Feb 14, 2015 08:01 PM
Page traffic
2551 visitors
Page built in
0.18 seconds